Southwest  Disabled & Over 50 Angling Club

Club Championship page1





 6/1/19



  

 13/1/19


 20/1/19


 27/1/19


 3/2/19


10/2/19


17/2/19


24/2/19


  3/3/19



 10/3/19



 17/3/19



  24/3/19


 



  31/3/19





  7/4/19


 

 14/04/19




 SUB TOTAL

     Page 1


 


 Entrys


Geoff Stone




5




1






6



12

3

Colin Butler


















Bob Warren

1










1





2

2

Mike Chapman

4

2

6

2

4


4


4

4

2




6

38

10

John Baker


















Paul Haines



3













3

1

Dave Blakemore


















Ray Bazeley







6

5

1



5

1

1

3

22

7

Ian Cole


















Rex Davis


















Dave Gillard


















Cliff Jenkins


















Keith Ray




3

5


5


6

6






25

5

John Thompson


3




2




1




3


9

4

Eddie Wynne

3


1












5

9

3

Pete Philips


















Martin Alexander











3





3

1

Alan Smith


















Mike Wilson

2





4










6

2

Ted Bethel






5


3



6



5


19

4

Simon Belsham


















Bob Smith

6


4

5


6





5

4


2


32

7

Keith Fisher


















Harry Muir








4








4

1

Ray Ryder


















Bob Feltham






1










1

1

Steve OTool















2

2

1

Phil Coulam




6






5






11

2

Pete Davis


















Bill Ferries


















Steve Horsewell


















Chris Snow


















Steve Wynne


















Lionel Chidzey















1

1

1

Bob Price


















Ray Cooper













2



2

1

Mike Laird















4

4

1

Mark Walsh



1


1

6



6

5



1




20

6

Bob Tilley


















Dave Stephenson







3



2



3



8

3

Bryan Hadley


6

2

4


3


2








17

5

Steve Preece


















John Barker


















Rich Heatley







2


3



3

4

4


16

5

Merv Sivell


















Barry Counsell


















Bob Purnell


















Mike Teakel













5



5

1

Alan Jones


















Darren North








1



4

6




11

3

Phil Cooper


















Pete Uzzell


















Matt Williams


















John Macey


















Mike Fergusson


















Paul Davis


















Phil Terry

5















5

1

Cris Gay


5














1

5

Rich Britton


4














4

1

Graham Smith









2

3




6


11

3

Rob Dufferty












2




2

1





 6/1/19



  

 13/1/19


 20/1/19


 27/1/19


 3/2/19


10/2/19


17/2/19


24/2/19


  3/3/19



 10/3/19



 17/3/19



  24/3/19


 



  31/3/19





  7/4/19


 

 14/04/19




 SUB TOTAL

     Page 1


 


 Entrys


Archived Home